OM1 Plenum Patch Cables

Multimode OFNP Duplex OM1 Fiber Plenum Patch Cables

OM1 Plenum Patch Cables There are 3 products.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • OM1 LC/LC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

  • OM1 LC/SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

  • OM1 SC to SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing. plenum rated orange jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables