OM3 Plenum Patch Cables

Multimode OFNP Duplex OM3 Fiber Plenum Patch Cables

OM3 Plenum Patch Cables There are 3 products.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • OM3 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, small form factor 1.25 ceramic ferrule LC termination with LC duplex clips.

  • OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

  • OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables