OM1 Multimode Patch Cables

Pre-Terminated OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables. 62.5/125 Multimode Orange PVC OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP, OM1 Fiber optic patch cables.

OM1 Multimode Patch Cables There are 14 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 14 items
  • OM1 LC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. Assembled using durable small form factor (sff) ceramic ferrule 1.25mm LC connectors with duplex clips. High bandwidth multimode fiber (mmf) cable with Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission. Orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable LC and SC ceramic ferrule connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 LC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors and ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 ST to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with durable stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable RJ style MTRJ connectors for tight fit connections. This high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 MTRJ to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and durable MTRJ connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 MTRJ to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors and durable MTRJ connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with...

  • OM1 MTRJ to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and durable MTRJ connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM1 FC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 62.5/125 MM Fiber core Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Terminated with FC & SC connectors with UPC polished contacts.  Sc connectors include Duplex clips.  Orange OFNR PVC 2mm diameter jacketed, Multimode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA, Jumper.

  • OM1 FC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Multimode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 62.5/125 MM Fiber core. Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Terminated with FC & ST connectors with UPC polished contacts.  Orange colored, OFNR Riser Rated, 2mm diameter, PVC jacketed, Multimode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA Compliant, Fiber Jumper.

Showing 1 - 12 of 14 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables