OM1 Multimode Patch Cables

Pre-Terminated OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables. 62.5/125 Multimode Orange PVC OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP, OM1 Fiber optic patch cables.

OM1 Multimode Patch Cables There are 14 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 14 of 14 items
  • OM1 FC to FC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable, tight fitting, small form factor FC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • Red Jacket, OM1 LC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors and ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality red colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber...

Showing 13 - 14 of 14 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables