Plenum Fiber Patch Cables

Pre-Terminated Duplex OFNP Plenum Rated Fiber Patch Cables, Singlemode Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, 50/125 9/125 32.5/125, Yellow Orange Aqua Jacketed Fiber Optic Plenum Jumper Cords.

Plenum Fiber Patch Cables There are 14 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 14 of 14 items
  • OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

  • OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

Showing 13 - 14 of 14 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables