OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

Pre-Terminated OM4 100G Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables. 50/125 Multimode Aqua PVC OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP, OM4 Fiber optic patch cables.

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables There are 8 products.

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
  • OM4 LC SC 100Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OM4 LC to LC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM4 LC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer...

  • OM4 SC to SC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber jumper/patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM4 ST to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode duplex cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OM4 SC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC and stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer...

  • OM4 LC MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100G Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

  • OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for added protection and...

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables