OM4 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode

OM4 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode fiber optic cables

OM4 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode There are 7 products.

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • OM4 LC to SC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with...

  • OM4 LC to LC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM4 LC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer...

  • OM4 SC to SC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber jumper/patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM4 ST to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode duplex cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OM4 SC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC and stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer...

  • OM4 LC to MTRJ 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables