OS2 Singlemode There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • Single-mode Fiber Patch Cord, LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 Fiber Jumper.  This fiber optic patch comes tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, tubing.  A rugged fiber cable that's pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including LC clips) for hard to reach spaces.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm...

  • OS2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable.  This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket.  A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (including clips) for compact, hard to reach spaces.  Each fiber has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

  • OS2 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable.  This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket.  A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (including clips) for compact, hard to reach spaces.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation...

  • OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors for hard to reach spaces and stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation...

  • OS2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

  • OS2 LC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces and stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables