OM1 Multimode There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for...

  • OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors for a clean, tight fit in hard to reach areas. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing...

  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC & stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM1 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for...

  • OM1 LC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC & stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables