ST Fiber Patch Cables

ST Fiber Patch Cables In-Stock.  Singlemode Duplex/Multimode Duplex ST Jumper Cords. All modalities; OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, & OS2 ST fibre Network jumpers.  Sc/SC Sc/ST Sc/LC OFNR OFNP Indoor/Outdoor SC patch cables.

ST Fiber Patch Cables There are 27 products.

Subcategories

per page
Showing 13 - 24 of 27 items
  • OM4 LC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer...

  • OM4 ST to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode duplex cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OM4 SC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC and stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer...

  • OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors for hard to reach spaces and stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation...

  • OS2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

  • OS2 LC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces and stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC & stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM1 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for...

  • OM1 LC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC & stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM2 LC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it...

  • Red Jacket, OM1 LC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors and ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality red colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber...

  • OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it...

Showing 13 - 24 of 27 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables