LC LC Fiber Patch Cables

LC to LC Patch Cables, Rapid Same Day Shipping on Singlemode Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, OFNP OFNR, LC/LC Plenum Patch Cables, LC/LC Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cables.

LC LC Fiber Patch Cables There are 16 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 16 of 16 items
  • OM3 LC to LC 10Gb  Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

  • OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for added protection and...

  • OM3 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC Fiber Jumper.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, small form factor 1.25 ceramic ferrule LC termination with LC duplex clips.

  • OS2 LC/LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  Plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, Corning SMF core, yellow 2.0mm jacketed duplex assembly, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC LC terminations (w/ duplex lc clips).

Showing 13 - 16 of 16 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables