ST ST Fiber Patch Cables

ST to ST Patch Cables, Rapid Same Day Shipping on Singlemode Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, OFNP OFNR, ST/ST Plenum Patch Cables, ST/ST Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cables.

ST ST Fiber Patch Cables There are 7 products.

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • OM1 ST to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with durable stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM2 ST to ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OS2 ST to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Corning Optical Fiber and strong, stainless steel st/st connectors. Yellow jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord has a 3.0mm outer diameter, OFNR PVC, riser rated jacket. 

  • OM4 ST to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode duplex cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OS2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

  • OM1 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multi-mode duplex fiber cable that's terminated with stainless steel ST connectors for a durable fit. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for...

  • OM2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability. 

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables