Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LC-LC- RED jacket View larger

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LC-LC- RED jacket

New

LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 2.0 mil in Diameter, Fiber Cable with Red Jacket.

More details

16000 Items

In stock

$29.97

Shipping Rates

Multimode Duplex PVC 62.5/125 Corning Optical Fiber with ceramic LC connectors with clips. The fiber jacket is RED and is 2.0 mil in diameter. Each jumper is individually bagged with test results inside. Please note: RED is a custom color and depending on quantity, may take 2-3 days to ship.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $29.97 Tax excl.-Length: 1 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $30.93 Tax excl.-Length: 2 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $31.90 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $32.88 Tax excl.-Length: 4 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $33.85 Tax excl.-Length: 5 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $34.82 Tax excl.-Length: 6 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $35.78 Tax excl.-Length: 7 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $36.77 Tax excl.-Length: 8 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $37.73 Tax excl.-Length: 9 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $38.70 Tax excl.-Length: 10 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $41.70 Tax excl.-Length: 12 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $46.20 Tax excl.-Length: 15 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $52.70 Tax excl.-Length: 20 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $60.20 Tax excl.-Length: 25 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $67.70 Tax excl.-Length: 30 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
- $75.20 Tax excl.-Length: 35 Meter1000In stock [-] [+]
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables