SC - 900 Micron Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125, 3 mtr, white View larger

SC - 900 Micron Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125, 3 mtr, white

New

SC - 900 Micron Simplex Fiber Pigtail Multimode 62.5/125, 3 Meters in length, white.

More details

996 Items

In stock

$10.90

Shipping Rates

3 Meter SC Multimode 62.5/125, 900 micron simplex fiber pigtail, has a SC connector on one end with a blunt end on the other. These pigtails are commonly used for splicing on to outside plant or riser rated fiber optic cables. The 900µm coating is tight buffered and is white in color.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $10.90 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter996In stock [-] [+]
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables