12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 LC Pigtail - 3 MTR View larger

12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 LC Pigtail - 3 MTR

New

12 Strand LC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Pigtail, 3 Meters Long with 900 micron buffer.

More details

266 Items

In stock

$64.95

Shipping Rates

These Singlemode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. Each of the twelve (12) fiber strands are terminated on one end with a LC connector. The LC Connectors are ceramic with Ultra PC (UPC) finish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $64.95 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter266In stock [-] [+]
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables