6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST Pigtail - 3 MTR View larger

6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST Pigtail - 3 MTR

New

6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST Pigtail with 900 Micron Buffer, Splicing Ready - 3 MTR

More details

271 Items

In stock

$48.85

Shipping Rates

These Multimode 62.5/125, 6 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. This six (6) strand fiber pigtail is terminated on one end with ST connectors. Connectors are ceramic with a PC polish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $48.85 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter271In stock [-] [+]
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables