12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 SC Pigtail - 3 MTR View larger

12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 SC Pigtail - 3 MTR

New

12 Fiber SC Pigtails Singlemode 9/125, 900 Micron Buffer, Splice Ready  - 3 MTR

More details

435 Items

In stock

$62.95

Shipping Rates

These Singlemode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy identification and the colors are industry standard. This twelve (12) strand fiber pigtail is terminated on one end with SC connectors. Connectors are ceramic with Ultra PC (UPC) finish. Each cable comes with test results and a lifetime guarantee.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $62.95 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter435In stock [-] [+]
Add to cart
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables