OS2 Singlemode Patch Cables

Singlemode Duplex Cables | OS2 Fiber Patch Cables - Singlemode OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP | 9/125 LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cables.

OS2 Singlemode Patch Cables There are 28 products.

per page
Showing 25 - 28 of 28 items
  • SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 FC FC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 SM Fiber core. Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Terminated with FC connectors with UPC polished contacts.  Yellow colored, OFNR Riser Rated, 3mm diameter PVC jacket, Singlemode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA/ROHS Compliant, Jumper

    You must be logged
  • OS2 SC FC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 SM Fiber core. Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Terminated with durable FC and ceramic SC connectors (SC duplex clips included).  Yellow colored, OFNR Riser Rated, 3mm diameter PVC jacket, Singlemode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA/ROHS...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 ST FC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 SM Fiber core. Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Terminated with durable FC and ST fiber connectors.  Yellow colored, OFNR Riser Rated, 3.0mm diameter PVC jacket, Singlemode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA/ROHS Compliant, Jumper

    You must be logged
Showing 25 - 28 of 28 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables