OM3 Plenum Patch Cables

Active filters

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel ST Fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors (with sc duplex clip).

OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP ST/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel, push and twist, spring loaded, ST Fiber optic cable connectors.

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye Hook

Brand:

Price $11.95

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and includes electrical tape.