OM1 Multimode Patch Cables

OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, LC SC ST MTRJ Fiber Jumpers with Corning 62.5/125um fiber optic core. OFNR Riser Rated, OFNP Plenum Rated, In/Outdoor Fiber patch cables.

OM1 Multimode Patch Cables There are 25 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 25 items
  • OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Corning 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly.  Durable small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors with duplex clips. High bandwidth 62.5um multimode fiber (mmf) cable for high speed, low loss, data transmission. Orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber optic jumpers with zip-cord. 

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable LC and SC ceramic ferrule connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNR Riser Rated fiber optic assembly with duplex ST fiber connectors and ceramic ferrule duplex LC fiber connectors.  Corning 62.5/125um, high speed, low loss, multi-mode data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC, fiber optic jumper cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips not included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18"...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule connectors.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • Red Jacket, OM1 LC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors and ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality red colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 MTRJ to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cables.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and durable MTRJ connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable MTRJ connectors for tight fit contact. This high bandwidth multimode jumper has Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM1 MTRJ to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cables.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and durable MTRJ connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 25 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables