LC LC Fiber Patch Cables

LC to LC Patch Cables, Rapid Same Day Shipping on Singlemode Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, OFNP OFNR, LC/LC Plenum Patch Cables, LC/LC Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cables.

LC LC Fiber Patch Cables There are 24 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 24 items
  • OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Corning 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly.  Durable small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors with duplex clips. High bandwidth 62.5um multimode fiber (mmf) cable for high speed, low loss, data transmission. Orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber optic jumpers with zip-cord. 

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable terminated with durable sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors. Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  OFNR Riser Rated, orange in color, 2.0mm outer diameter PVC jacket.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to LC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated orange jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10Gbps multimode fiber patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex jumper cords (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, fibre network transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125um optical fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with durable ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA, OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, small form factor 1.25 ceramic ferrule LC termination with LC duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter LSZH riser rated...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 24 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables