ST LC Fiber Patch Cables There are 16 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 16 items
  • OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNR Riser Rated fiber optic assembly with duplex ST fiber connectors and ceramic ferrule duplex LC fiber connectors.  Corning 62.5/125um, high speed, low loss, multi-mode data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC, fiber optic jumper cord.

  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM1 LC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule connectors.

  • OM2 LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with SFF (small form factor) ceramic 1.25mm ferrule LC connectors (with clip) and durable stainless steel ST connectors.  A high bandwidth multimode fiber (mmf) cable with Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Assembled to last, orange 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC...

  • OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout...

  • OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable...

  • OM3 LC ST 10Gig Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cables (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors.  Aqua zip-cord fiber jumper cable with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC OFNR Riser Rated jacket.

  • OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra...

  • OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

  • 100Gb OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/ST connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 550 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and...

  • OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord...

  • 100G OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC (clips provided) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection...

Showing 1 - 12 of 16 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables