OM4 Bend Insensitive - TAA

OM4 Bend Insensitive - TAA Compliant 50/125 40/100Gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.

Active filters

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors.  TAA Compliant, multimode fiber jumper that will extend your 100Gb reach up to 150 for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter ofnp plenum rated jacket. 

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm O.D., OFNP jacket.

OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 SC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 SC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 ST to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye Hook

Brand:

Price $11.95

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and includes electrical tape.