LC SC Fiber Patch Cables

Active filters

OM1 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.95

OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

OM1 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.00

OM1 LC/SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

OM2 LC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125...

Brand:

Price $9.59

OM2 LC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket jumper with zip-cord. 

OM2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Brand:

Price $29.49

OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

OM2 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 LC/SC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

OM3 LC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $9.95

OM3 LC/SC 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM3 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $30.95

OM3 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Brand:

Price $10.20

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 150 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant jacket.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Violet...

Brand:

Price $11.95

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Erika Violet, Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper.  Use Erika Violet OM4 fiber patch cables to quickly identify your OM4 fiber cabling from your aqua OM3 cabling.  Save time and money with our high-performance, low loss, 1/10/40/100Gb, Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber jumper.  Terminated with duplex 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC connectors.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Brand:

Price $34.29

100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips provided).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex lc/sc clips.

OS2 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors, each with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout furcation tubing (orange/blue).