LC SC Fiber Patch Cables

SiteLock

LC SC Fiber Patch Cables There are 17 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 17 items
  • OM1 LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable LC and SC ceramic ferrule connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC/SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket jumper with zip-cord. 

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC/SC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC/SC 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 150 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Erika Violet, Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper.  Use Erika Violet OM4 fiber patch cables to quickly identify your OM4 fiber cabling from your aqua OM3 cabling.  Save time and money with our high-performance, low loss, 1/10/40/100Gb, Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber jumper.  Terminated with duplex 1.25mm LC and...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 17 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables