OM2 Plenum Patch Cables

Multimode OFNP Duplex OM2 Fiber Plenum Patch Cables

OM2 Plenum Patch Cables There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • OM2 LC to LC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated orange jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC/SC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 SC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode. Made in USA, TAA Compliant, OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex SC clips.  

    You must be logged
  • OM2 SC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 ST ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with duplex 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables