Fiber Patch Cable Packs

Fiber Patch Cable Packs for the more popular lengths.  Available package quantities include 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 and 24 pieces per pack.  

Fiber Patch Cable Packs There are 8 products.

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 0.5M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.  

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 0.5M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.  

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 2M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 2M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 3M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 3 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 3M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables