Fiber Patch Cable Packs

Fiber Patch Cable Packs for the more popular lengths.  Available package quantities include 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 and 24 pieces per pack.  

Fiber Patch Cable Packs There are 31 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 0.5M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.  

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 0.5M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.  

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Packs 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex jumper cords (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, fibre network transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Pack | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding, 100Gbps rated fiber optic jumpers.  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant,...

    You must be logged
  • Quick view
    $19.29
    New

    100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Pack | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding, 100Gbps rated fiber optic jumpers.  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant,...

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode LC LC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to LC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Volume Discount Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode LC ST Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 LC to ST Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • Multi-Packs | 1M Singlemode SC SC Fiber Patch Cables | Pack Options: 2 Pack, 4 Pack, 6 Pack, 10 Pack, 12 Pack and 24 Pack.  Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity.  OS2 SC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers.    

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Packs 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex jumper cords (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, fibre network transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Pack | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding, 100Gbps rated fiber optic jumpers.  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant,...

    You must be logged
  • Quick view
    $22.35
    New

    100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Pack | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC/SC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding, 100Gbps rated fiber optic jumpers.  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables