OM3 Multimode There are 7 products.

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125um optical fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with durable ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable SC/ST connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation...

    You must be logged
  • 10G OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with stainless steel ST connectors.  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

    You must be logged
  • SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables