OM3 Multimode There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125um optical fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with durable ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable SC/ST connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM3 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables