OM3/OM4 Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Multimode 50/125 OFNR LC LC

Armored Duplex Fiber Cables

Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, OM4 and OM3 Fiber Optical jumpers, 50/125 10G, 40G, 100G, OFNR Riser Rated

Active filters

OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $25.95

OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord. Indoor rated and terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10Gbps multimode fiber patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an LSZH, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, LSZH fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM4 LC LC Armored Xtreme Indoor/Outdoor Fiber...

Brand:

Price $47.19

Armored Xtreme™ -  

Industrial grade, crush, water and rodent resistant, ultra-flexible, high-density fiber cable that can be used in any environmental conditions. Armored Xtreme™ can be used in any channel from Indoor, Outdoor, Security, CATV, SAN, Broadcast, Communication, Military, Cell Tower and Aerial installations. It can also be used in underground conduit. 

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored 100G...

Brand:

Price $38.71

OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Indoor rated and terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an LSZH, Aqua, 2.0mm outer diameter, LSZH fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OS2 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $26.29

OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode, indoor rated, fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, jumper with zip-cord.

OS2 LC LC Armored Xtreme Indoor/Outdoor Fiber...

Brand:

Price $45.89

Armored Xtreme™  

Industrial grade, crush, water and rodent resistant, ultra-flexible, high-density fiber cable that can be used in any environmental conditions. Armored Xtreme™ can be used in any channel from Indoor, Outdoor, Security, CATV, SAN, Broadcast, Communication, Military, Cell Tower and Aerial installations. It can also be used in underground conduit. 

OS2 LC SC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $31.29

OS2 LC SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to SC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-SC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode, indoor rated, fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, jumper with zip-cord.

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye Hook

Brand:

Price $11.95

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and includes electrical tape.