Armored Duplex Fiber Cables

Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, OM4 and OM3 Fiber Optical jumpers, 50/125 10G, 40G, 100G, OFNR Riser Rated

Armored Duplex Fiber Cables There are 3 products.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10Gbps multimode fiber patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an OFNR, yellow colored, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables