ST Fiber Patch Cables, Singlemode/Multimode Duplex ST Jumper Cords.

ST Fiber Patch Cables

ST Fiber Patch Cables In-Stock.  Singlemode Duplex/Multimode Duplex ST Jumper Cords. All modalities; OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, & OS2 ST fibre Network jumpers.  Sc/SC Sc/ST Sc/LC OFNR OFNP Indoor/Outdoor SC patch cables.

Active filters

OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125...

Brand:

Price $9.49

OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNR Riser Rated fiber optic assembly with duplex ST fiber connectors and ceramic ferrule duplex LC fiber connectors.  Corning 62.5/125um, high speed, low loss, multi-mode data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC, fiber optic jumper cord.

OM1 LC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.95

OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation for added durability.

OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125...

Brand:

Price $8.26

OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM1 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.95

OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability. 

OM1 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.00

OM1 SC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

OM1 ST ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.95

OM1 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, indoor/outdoor protective jacket.  Flexible, easy to install and reliable multi-mode fiber patch cord terminated with duplex ST fiber connectors on both ends. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for added durability.

OM2 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125...

Brand:

Price $9.59

OM2 LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with SFF (small form factor) ceramic 1.25mm ferrule LC connectors (with clip) and durable stainless steel ST connectors.  A high bandwidth multimode fiber (mmf) cable with Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Assembled to last, orange 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Brand:

Price $29.49

OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" furcation for extra durability.

OM2 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable connectors.

OM2 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125...

Brand:

Price $9.85

OM2 SC to ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM2 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Brand:

Price $29.49

OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability. 

OM2 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 SC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

OM2 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Brand:

Price $29.49

OM2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 ST ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with duplex 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

OM3 LC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $30.95

OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

OM3 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $30.95

OM3 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable SC/ST connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel ST Fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors (with sc duplex clip).