ST Fiber Patch Cables

ST Fiber Patch Cables In-Stock.  Singlemode Duplex/Multimode Duplex ST Jumper Cords. All modalities; OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, & OS2 ST fibre Network jumpers.  Sc/SC Sc/ST Sc/LC OFNR OFNP Indoor/Outdoor SC patch cables.

ST Fiber Patch Cables There are 49 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 49 items
  • OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNR Riser Rated fiber optic assembly with duplex ST fiber connectors and ceramic ferrule duplex LC fiber connectors.  Corning 62.5/125um, high speed, low loss, multi-mode data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC, fiber optic jumper cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips not included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18"...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule connectors.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips not included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

    You must be logged
  • OM1 ST ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 62.5/125 Multimode jumpers.  Each end pre-terminated with 2 stainless steel ST connectors.  Our OM1 duplex jumpers have 62.5um Corning optical core and 125um cladding for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  OFNR rated, orange colored, 3.0mm diameter, PVC jacket with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, indoor/outdoor protective jacket.  Flexible, easy to install and reliable multi-mode fiber patch cord terminated with duplex ST fiber connectors on both ends. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 ST/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with SFF (small form factor) ceramic 1.25mm ferrule LC connectors (with clip) and durable stainless steel ST connectors.  A high bandwidth multimode fiber (mmf) cable with Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Assembled to last, orange 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 49 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables