TAA OM3 Multimode Fiber Cables

SiteLock

TAA OM3 Multimode Fiber Cables There are 9 products.

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items
  • OM3 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA, OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, small form factor 1.25 ceramic ferrule LC termination with LC duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

    You must be logged
  • 12 fiber MTP®/MPO Breakout Cable: OM3 MPO to 12xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly.  Plenum OFNP, female MPO/MTP multi-fiber, high density, connector (no pins) distributes to 12 LC connectors, each with 2.0mm aqua jacket.  Fiber optic connectors pre-terminated to 12 Corning OM3 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 10Gb Rated, Cores.

    You must be logged
  • 8 Fiber MTP®/MPO Breakout Cable: OM3 MPO to 8xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly. OFNP Plenum Rated, MPO/MTP multi-fiber, high density, connection distributes to 8 Simplex LC fiber connectors, each with 2.0mm, aqua colored, jacket. Ceramic ferrule LC fiber optic connectors terminated to Corning OM3 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 10Gb...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Patch Cable.  MTP to MTP female (no pins), OFNP Multimode 50/125 10Gb Corning fiber cores, each with 125 micron cladding. MTP/MPO female fiber connectors with 12 OM3 multimode fiber strands. MPO 12 fiber connector on both sides of this multi-fiber, high density, optical patch cord with 12 Laser-Optimized...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule SC Fiber optic cable connectors (with sc duplex clips).

    You must be logged
  • OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel ST Fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors (with sc...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP ST/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel, push and twist, spring loaded, ST Fiber optic cable connectors.

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables