LC ST Fiber Patch Cables There are 16 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 16 items
  • OM1 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNR Riser Rated fiber optic assembly with duplex ST fiber connectors and ceramic ferrule duplex LC fiber connectors.  Corning 62.5/125um, high speed, low loss, multi-mode data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC, fiber optic jumper cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips not included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18"...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule connectors.

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with SFF (small form factor) ceramic 1.25mm ferrule LC connectors (with clip) and durable stainless steel ST connectors.  A high bandwidth multimode fiber (mmf) cable with Corning optical fiber for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Assembled to last, orange 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST 10Gig Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cables (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors.  Aqua zip-cord fiber jumper cable with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC OFNR Riser Rated jacket.

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra...

    You must be logged
  • OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

    You must be logged
  • 100Gb OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/ST connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 550 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC (clips provided upon request) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 16 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables