SC ST Fiber Patch Cables

Active filters

OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125...

Brand:

Price $8.26

OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM1 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.95

OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability. 

OM1 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.00

OM1 SC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

OM2 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125...

Brand:

Price $9.85

OM2 SC to ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter thick, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM2 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Brand:

Price $29.49

OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability. 

OM2 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 SC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

OM3 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $30.95

OM3 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable SC/ST connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel ST Fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors (with sc duplex clip).

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Brand:

Price $10.20

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Assembled with SC/ST duplex connectors and Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding (100Gbps rated up to 550 meters).  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant jacket.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 SC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.19

100G OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant and comes pre-terminated with duplex SC (clips provided) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 SC ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors including duplex sc clips.

OS2 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber jumper cord.  Made in USA, OFNR, TAA Compliant, fiber assembly is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with duplex SC fiber and ST fiber connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.