OS2 Singlemode Patch Cables

Singlemode Duplex Cables | OS2 Fiber Patch Cables - Singlemode OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP | 9/125 LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cables.

Active filters

OS2 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $26.29

OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode, indoor rated, fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, jumper with zip-cord.

OS2 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125...

Brand:

Price $10.95

OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb/10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord.  Manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (duplex lc clips included).  Industry standard yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNR (riser rated), zip-cord reinforced, PVC jacket.

OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Plenum...

Brand:

Price $20.95

OS2 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | Plenum Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction up to 90 degrees. Plenum OFNP, yellow, 2.0mm fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Singlemode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm SFP ceramic ferrule LC connectors.

OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor Duplex...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout furcation tubing (orange/blue).

OS2 LC SC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $31.29

OS2 LC SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to SC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-SC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode, indoor rated, fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an LSZH, yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, jumper with zip-cord.

OS2 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors, each with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout furcation tubing (orange/blue).

OS2 LC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 9/125 Singlemode optical fiber jumper. OFNR, TAA Compliant, Made in USA, In/Outdoor, tightly buffered fiber patch.  Flexible, water/UV resistant, rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule duplex LC connectors (clips not included) and duplex ST fiber optic connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" 2.0m furcation tubing for extra durability. 

OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex 9/125...

Brand:

Price $6.49

OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord.  Manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber glass and terminated with durable 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cable connectors.  Industry standard yellow SM jacket with 2mm diameter, zip-cord reinforced, OFNR riser rated, PVC fiber optic jumper cord.  

OS2 LC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $23.95

OS2 LC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 Singlemode Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Corning optical fiber glass 9/125 core, terminated with 1.25m ceramic ferrule LC/APC & SC/UPC polished connectors with Duplex clips.  Yellow OFNR PVC 2mm diameter jacketed, Single Mode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA fiber optic patch cables.

OS2 LC/UPC SC/APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $24.95

OS2 LC/UPC SC/APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 Single-mode fiber Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Corning optical fiber glass 9/125 core, terminated with 1.25m ceramic ferrule LC/UPC & SC/APC polished connectors with Duplex clips.  Yellow OFNR PVC 2mm diameter jacketed, Single Mode Fiber, Zip-cord, TAA, Jumper.

OS2 SC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125...

Brand:

Price $8.95

OS2 SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Jumpers with Corning Optical Fiber Cores.  Assembly is terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC patch cable connectors (with sc duplex clips).  Yellow, zip-cord reinforced, fiber optical jumper with 3.0 mm outer diameter, OFNR Riser Rated, flame retardant, UV resistant, PVC jacket.

OS2 SC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout furcation tubing (orange/blue).

OS2 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.89

OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber jumper cord.  Made in USA, OFNR, TAA Compliant, fiber assembly is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with duplex SC fiber and ST fiber connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.