OM2 Multimode Patch Cables

OM2 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, LC SC ST MTRJ Fiber Jumpers with Corning 50/125um optical fiber. OFNR Riser Rated, OFNP Plenum Rated, Indoor/Outdoor fiber patch cables.

OM2 Multimode Patch Cables There are 21 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 21 items
Showing 1 - 12 of 21 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables