OS2 Singlemode There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • OS2 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors, each with 18 inches of 2.0mm...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 9/125 Singlemode optical fiber jumper. OFNR, TAA Compliant, Made in USA, In/Outdoor, tightly buffered fiber patch.  Flexible, water/UV resistant, rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule duplex LC connectors (clips not included) and duplex ST fiber optic connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" 2.0m...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OS2 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber jumper cord.  Made in USA, OFNR, TAA Compliant, fiber assembly is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with duplex SC fiber and ST fiber connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" 3.0mm...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OS2 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors with 18 inches of 3.0mm...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables