Indoor / Outdoor OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber Optic Cables LC SC ST

Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Cables

Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Singlemode & Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, 50/125 9/125 62.5/125, Yellow/Orange/Aqua Jacketed Fiber Optic Plenum Jumper Cords.

Active filters

OM1 LC LC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

OM1 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

OM1 LC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation for added durability.

OM1 SC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips included) for a clean, tight fit in hard to reach areas. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM1 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability. 

OM1 ST ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $28.95

OM1 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, indoor/outdoor protective jacket.  Flexible, easy to install and reliable multi-mode fiber patch cord terminated with duplex ST fiber connectors on both ends. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation tubing for added durability.

OM2 LC LC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $34.29

OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

OM2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Price $29.49

OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Price $29.49

OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" furcation for extra durability.

OM2 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Price $29.49

OM2 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (duplex clips included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

OM2 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch...

Price $29.49

OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability. 

OM3 LC LC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125um optical fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with durable ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.

OM3 LC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

OM3 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 LC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

OM3 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable LC and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 SC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

OM3 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 SC ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

OM3 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 corning optical fiber cord (10Gb up to 300 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber assembly comes terminated with durable SC/ST connectors (clips included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0mm furcation tubing for extra durability.

OM3 ST ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Price $30.95

10G OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with stainless steel ST connectors.  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $39.29

100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $34.29

100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips provided).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $34.29

100G OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC (clips provided) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.