Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Cables

Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Singlemode & Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, 50/125 9/125 62.5/125, Yellow/Orange/Aqua Jacketed Fiber Optic Plenum Jumper Cords.

Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Cables There are 31 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items
  • OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips included) for a clean, tight fit in hard to reach areas. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm...

  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation...

  • OM1 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, indoor/outdoor protective jacket.  Flexible, easy to install and reliable multi-mode fiber patch cord terminated with duplex ST fiber connectors on both ends. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

  • OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

  • OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout...

  • OM2 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (duplex clips included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

  • OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing...

  • OM2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

Showing 1 - 12 of 31 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables