Made In USA Fiber Cables

Made In USA Fiber Patch Cables

Made In USA Fiber Cables There are 2 products.

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Made in USA.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

  • OS2 LC/LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  Made in USA Plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, Corning SMF core, yellow 2.0mm jacketed duplex assembly, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC LC terminations (w/ duplex lc clips).

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables