OM2 Multimode There are 6 products.

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
  • OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors for hard to reach spaces (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 50/125 Multimode fiber optic jumper.  OFNR, TAA Compliant, made in USA, tightly buffered assembly.  A flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included) and duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM2 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (duplex clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips not included) and strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM2 ST to ST Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable terminated with strong stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra durability.  

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables