OM4 Plenum Patch Cables

Active filters

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Plenum...

Brand:

Price $23.95

OM4 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | 100G Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper with Corning 50/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction to meet your installation needs.  OFNP, aqua, 2.0mm fiber cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Multimode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors.  TAA Compliant, multimode fiber jumper that will extend your 100Gb reach up to 150 for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter ofnp plenum rated jacket. 

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $19.95

OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $23.95

OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Made in USA.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex lc/sc clips.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm O.D., OFNP jacket.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced jumper cord, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC duplex and stainless steel ferrule ST duplex terminations.

OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 SC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 SC SC 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex sc clips.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 SC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 SC ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors including duplex sc clips.

OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 ST to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $29.95

OM4 ST ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with stainless steel ferrule ST connectors.

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye Hook

Brand:

Price $11.95

SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and includes electrical tape.