OM1 Multimode There are 7 products.

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil...

  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

  • OM1 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, in/outdoor protective jacket. Flexible, easy to install and reliable fiber patch cord terminated with duplex LC (clips included) to duplex ST fiber connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips included) for a clean, tight fit in hard to reach areas. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm...

  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm furcation...

  • OM1 ST ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, Corning 62.5/125 Multimode fiber jumpers. Made in USA, OFNR Riser Rated fiber cord, tightly buffered in a black, indoor/outdoor protective jacket.  Flexible, easy to install and reliable multi-mode fiber patch cord terminated with duplex ST fiber connectors on both ends. Each fiber breakout has 18" of...

  • SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and...

Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables