OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Cords | Aqua PVC, OFNR Riser Rated, Indoor/Outdoor, OFNP Plenum, Duplex LC SC ST Fiber optic patch cables.

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables There are 28 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 28 items
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter LSZH riser rated...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors. High bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper, extended reach of up to 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones.  Blue colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to LC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, LSZH fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors. High bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper, extended reach of up to 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones.  Green colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for added...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100G Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, LSZH...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC 100Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to SC 40/100Gb  Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable (100Gb up to 550 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, LSZH, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer...

    Add to Wishlist

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 28 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables