OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Cords | Aqua PVC, OFNR Riser Rated, Indoor/Outdoor, OFNP Plenum, Duplex LC SC ST Fiber optic patch cables.

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables There are 26 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 22 of 26 items
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer...

  • OM4 LC to LC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for...

  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

  • OM4 LC MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100G Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

  • OM4 LC SC 100Gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper...

  • OM4 LC to SC 40/100Gb  Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable (100Gb up to 550 meters).  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

  • OM4 LC SC 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors...

  • OM4 LC to ST 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for reliable high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer...

  • Quick view
    $34.29
    New

    OM4 LC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with ceramic ferrule LC connectors and stainless steel ST connectors (clips not included).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing...

  • OM4 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced jumper cord, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC duplex and stainless steel ferrule ST duplex terminations.

  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC riser rated...

  • Quick view
    $14.95
    New

    OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC...

  • Quick view
    $14.95
    New

    OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm...

  • OM4 SC to SC 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber jumper/patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule SC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig / 40Gig / 100Gig multimode patch cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC fiber jumper with zip-cord.

  • Quick view
    $34.29
    New

    OM4 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with ceramic ferrule SC connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for added protection and durability.

  • Quick view
    $29.95
    New

    OM4 SC SC 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex sc clips.

  • Quick view
    $14.95
    New

    OM4 SC to ST Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC riser rated jacket.

  • OM4 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with ceramic ferrule SC and stainless steel ST connectors, this laser optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, aqua colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC...

  • Quick view
    $34.29
    New

    OM4 SC ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 100G Multimode 50/125 Made in USA.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with ceramic and stainless steel ferrule SC/ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for added protection and...

  • Quick view
    $29.95
    New

    OM4 SC ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors...

  • Quick view
    $14.95
    New

    OM4 SC to SC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC riser...

Showing 1 - 22 of 26 items
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables