OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Cords | Aqua PVC, OFNR Riser Rated, Indoor/Outdoor, OFNP Plenum, Duplex LC SC ST Fiber optic patch cables.

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables There are 29 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 29 items
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an OFNR, Aqua colored, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter LSZH riser rated...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors. High bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper, extended reach of up to 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones.  Blue, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding (100Gbps rated up to 550 meters).  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant, water...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | 100G Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper with Corning 50/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction to meet your installation needs.  Plenum LSZH, self-extinguishing, water and UV resistant, aqua, 2.0mm fiber cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Multimode cable that comes pre-terminated...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors. High bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper, extended reach of up to 550 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones.  Green, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant, direct burial jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100G Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, LSZH...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 550 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and...

    You must be logged
  • 100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, direct burial jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, LSZH, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 29 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables