OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable LC SC ST Duplex MMF

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Cords | OFNR OFNP In/Outdoor Armored Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables.

TAA OM4 Multimode...

TAA Compliant OM4 Fiber Patch Cables

Active filters

OM4 LC LC Blue Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH 100G...

Price $18.95

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH Blue Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with duplex, small form factor ()sff), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC fiber cable connectors.  Assembled with high bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper with 100Gb reach up to 150 meters.  Blue, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer diameter, LSZH jacket.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Price $10.20

100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with ceramic ferrule LC duplex connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding, 100Gbps rated fiber optic jumpers.  A high performance, OFNR rated, aqua, zip-cord fiber cable has an OD of 2.0mm. Comes  individually packaged with test results. Lifetime warranty. 

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Violet...

Price $11.95

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Erika Violet, Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper.  Use Erika Violet OM4 fiber patch cables to quickly identify your OM4 fiber cabling from your aqua OM3 cabling.  Save time and money with our high-performance, low loss, 1/10/40/100Gb, Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber jumper.  Terminated with duplex 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC to LC connectors.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Plenum...

Price $23.95

OM4 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | 100G Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper with Corning 50/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction to meet your installation needs.  OFNP, aqua, 2.0mm fiber cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Multimode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored 100G...

Price $38.71

OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Indoor rated and terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an LSZH, Aqua, 2.0mm outer diameter, LSZH fiber jumper with zip-cord.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $39.29

100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Price $19.95

OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Price $23.95

OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Made in USA.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

OM4 LC LC Green Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH 100G...

Price $18.95

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | LSZH Duplex 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord.  Laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) with 1.25mm, small form factor (sff), ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors. High bandwidth, Corning 50um multimode fiber jumper, 100Gb/s up to 150 meters.  Green, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord, 2.0mm outer diameter, LSZH plenum, ofnr jacket.

OM4 LC MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Price $21.49

OM4 LC MTRJ Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100G Multimode 50/125.  Terminated with small form factor LC and MTRJ connectors, this lazer optimized, high bandwidth 10/40/100Gig multimode cable has a Corning optical fiber core for reliable om4 high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Sealed in a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, LSZH jacket, with zip-cord.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Price $10.20

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 150 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant jacket.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Violet...

Price $11.95

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Erika Violet, Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper.  Use Erika Violet OM4 fiber patch cables to quickly identify your OM4 fiber cabling from your aqua OM3 cabling.  Save time and money with our high-performance, low loss, 1/10/40/100Gb, Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber jumper.  Terminated with duplex 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC connectors.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum rated jacket.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $34.29

100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips provided).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Price $29.95

OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex lc/sc clips.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Price $9.95

100Gb OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC/ST connectors, Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding and 100Gbps rated up to 550 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant jacket.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC and stainless steel ST ferrule connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord reinforced fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm O.D., OFNP jacket.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | In/Outdoor 100G...

Price $34.29

100G OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC (clips provided) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Price $29.95

OM4 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced jumper cord, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC duplex and stainless steel ferrule ST duplex terminations.

OM4 MTP/MPO LC 12 Fiber Breakout Cable 100G...

Price $133.95

12 fiber MTP®/MPO Breakout Cable: OM4 MPO to 12xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly.  Plenum OFNP, MPO/MTP multi-fiber, high density, connection distributes to 12 Simplex LC fiber connectors, each with an aqua 2.0mm jacket. Ceramic ferrule LC fiber optic connectors terminated to Corning OM4 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 100Gb Rated Fiber Cores.

OM4 MTP/MPO LC 8 Fiber Breakout Cable 100G...

Price $108.95

8 Fiber MTP®/MPO to LC Breakout Cable: OM4 MPO to 8xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly.  QSFP MPO/MTP multi-fiber, OFNP Plenum Rated, high density, connection distributes to 8 Simplex LC fiber connectors, each with 2.0mm OD, aqua colored, jacket. Ceramic ferrule LC fiber optic connectors terminated to Corning OM4 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 100Gb Rated Fiber Cores.

OM4 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Female...

Price $123.95

OM4 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Patch Cable.  MTP to MTP female (no pins), OFNP Multimode 50/125 100Gb Corning fiber, each with 125 micron cladding. MTP/MPO female fiber connectors with 12 OM4 multimode fiber strands. MPO 12 fiber connector on both sides of this multi-fiber, high density, optical patch cord with 12 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) 100Gb rated fiber cores.

OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Duplex...

Price $9.95

OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors and assembled with Corning 50/125um laser optimized multimode fiber core/cladding fiber patch cable that is 100Gbps rated up to 550 meters.  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant jacket.