SC Fiber Patch Cables

SC Fiber Patch Cables In-Stock.  Singlemode Duplex/Multimode Duplex SC Jumper Cords. All modalities; OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, & OS2 SC fibre Network jumpers. Choose from our OFNR, OFNP, sc/sc sc/st and sc/lc Indoor/Outdoor SC patch cables.

SC Fiber Patch Cables There are 51 products.

per page
Showing 1 - 12 of 51 items
  • OM1 LC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable LC and SC ceramic ferrule connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included) for hard to reach spaces. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 LC/SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated on both ends with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (with duplex sc/sc clips), high bandwidth, Corning 62.5/125 multimode fiber glass core for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Zip-cord reinforced, high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm outer diameter, PVC, OFNR, jacket.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule SC connectors (clips not included) for a clean, tight fit in hard to reach areas. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode.  Made in USA OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing. plenum rated orange jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic SC connectors and strong stainless steel ST connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A high quality, orange colored, 3.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket fiber jumper with zip-cord.

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper assembly is tightly buffered in a black, flexible, indoor/outdoor jacket that's water and UV resistant. A multimode duplex fiber cable terminated with ceramic ferrule SC (clips not included) & stainless steel ST connectors. Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • OM1 SC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable.  Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC/SC connectors, this high bandwidth multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  A professional grade, orange colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, PVC jacket jumper with zip-cord. 

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. This fiber jumper is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable that's terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing around it for extra...

    You must be logged
  • OM2 LC/SC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 12 of 51 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables