LC-LC Duplex Fiber Coupler - Singlemode and Multimode

New

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Coupler for both Singlemode & Multimode applications.

More details

In stock

3 reviews

$4.31

LC-LC Duplex Female-Female Fiber Coupler. This can be used for either multimode or singlemode applications.

View the trust certificate
  • For further information on the nature of the review controls, as well as the possibility of contacting the author of the review please consult our CGU.
  • No inducements have been provided for these reviews
  • Reviews are published and kept for a period of five years
  • Reviews can not be modified: If a customer wishes to modify their review then they can do so by contacting Verified Reviews directly to remove the existing review and publish an amended one
  • The reasons for deletion of reviews are available here.

5 /5

Based on 3 customer reviews

  • 1
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 3
    0
  • 4
    0
  • 5
    3
Sort reviews by :

John A. published the 31/07/2021 following an order made on 21/07/2021

5/5

Works great, plain and simple.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

Charlie M. published the 16/01/2021 following an order made on 06/01/2021

5/5

Received as described, already in production. Thank you very much.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

Anonymous A. published the 12/01/2017 following an order made on 14/09/2016

5/5

Just what I needed and they work very well.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

5 other products in the same category:

6 Fiber Optic Cleaners:

AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables