Custom Cable

Build and buy your perfect custom fiber optic cable made to your exact specifications with quality that's essential for a reliable and robust product. We stand behind our workmanship for life with our Lifetime Warranty.  Just a few of the options available include: 

 

  •   Connector Configuration: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MTP, APC, UPC and more.
  •   ...

Build and buy your perfect custom fiber optic cable made to your exact specifications with quality that's essential for a reliable and robust product. We stand behind our workmanship for life with our Lifetime Warranty.  Just a few of the options available include: 

 

  •   Connector Configuration: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MTP, APC, UPC and more.
  •   Jacket Type: Indoor/Outdoor, Armored, Aerial, Tactical, Zip Cord, Tight Buffered and more.
  •   Jacket Rating: Plenum & Riser Rated (OFNR / OFNP)
  •   Modality: Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 & Singlemode OS2
  •   Any Length, Any Fiber Count: 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 & 48 Fiber Strands (More available)
More

Custom Cable There is 1 product.

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • All our custom Fiber Optic Cable products come from our facility in Yorba Linda, California.  All the latest standards, materials, and equipment are used in the assembly process to ensure you get the most reliable fiber optic cable product delivered to your doorstep.  

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables