Custom Cable

Build and buy your perfect custom fiber optic cable made to your exact specifications with quality that's essential for a reliable and robust product. We stand behind our workmanship for life with our Lifetime Warranty.  Just a few of the options available include: 

 

  •   Connector Configuration: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MTP, APC, UPC and more.
  •   ...

Build and buy your perfect custom fiber optic cable made to your exact specifications with quality that's essential for a reliable and robust product. We stand behind our workmanship for life with our Lifetime Warranty.  Just a few of the options available include: 

 

  •   Connector Configuration: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MTP, APC, UPC and more.
  •   Jacket Type: Indoor/Outdoor, Armored, Aerial, Tactical, Zip Cord, Tight Buffered and more.
  •   Jacket Rating: Plenum & Riser Rated (OFNR / OFNP)
  •   Modality: Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 & Singlemode OS2
  •   Any Length, Any Fiber Count: 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 & 48 Fiber Strands (More available)
More

Custom Cable There is 1 product.

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables