OM4 Bend Insensitive - TAA

OM4 Bend Insensitive - TAA Compliant 50/125 40/100Gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.

OM4 Bend Insensitive - TAA There is 1 product.

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 550 meters at 10 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter PVC riser rated...

Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables