AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables

SiteLock

AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables There are 3 products.

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • OM4 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | 100G Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper with Corning 50/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction to meet your installation needs.  OFNP (Plenum Rated), water and UV resistant, aqua, 2.0mm fiber cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Multimode cable that comes pre-terminated with...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | Plenum Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction up to 90 degrees.  Plenum OFNP, water and UV resistant, yellow, 2.0mm fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Singlemode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ceramic...

    You must be logged
  • SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and...

    You must be logged
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables