SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler - Singlemode and Multimode View larger

SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler - Singlemode and Multimode

New

SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler for Singlemode and Multimode applications.

More details

226 Items

In stock

1 review

$3.90

Shipping Rates

Add to wishlist

You must be logged

SC to SC Duplex Female to Female Fiber Coupler. This can be used for either multimode or singlemode applications.

View the trust certificate
  • For further information on the nature of the review controls, as well as the possibility of contacting the author of the review please consult our CGU.
  • No inducements have been provided for these reviews
  • Reviews are published and kept for a period of five years
  • Reviews can not be modified: If a customer wishes to modify their review then they can do so by contacting Verified Reviews directly to remove the existing review and publish an amended one
  • The reasons for deletion of reviews are available here.

5 /5

Based on 1 customer reviews

  • 1
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 3
    0
  • 4
    0
  • 5
    1
Sort reviews by :

Keith L. published the 12/01/2017 following an order made on 30/06/2016

5/5

Excellent, Met our expectations.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

5 other products in the same category:

3 Fiber Optic Cleaners:

Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables