SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler - Singlemode and Multimode View larger

SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler - Singlemode and Multimode

New

SC-SC Duplex Fiber Coupler for Singlemode and Multimode applications.

More details

In stock

3 reviews

$3.90

SC to SC Duplex Female to Female Fiber Coupler. This can be used for either multimode or singlemode applications.

View the trust certificate
  • For further information on the nature of the review controls, as well as the possibility of contacting the author of the review please consult our CGU.
  • No inducements have been provided for these reviews
  • Reviews are published and kept for a period of five years
  • Reviews can not be modified: If a customer wishes to modify their review then they can do so by contacting Verified Reviews directly to remove the existing review and publish an amended one
  • The reasons for deletion of reviews are available here.

5 /5

Based on 3 customer reviews

  • 1
    0
  • 2
    0
  • 3
    0
  • 4
    0
  • 5
    3
Sort reviews by :

Cornelius C. published the 22/04/2019 following an order made on 11/04/2019

5/5

Good quality and I like it.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

Cornelius C. published the 31/01/2019 following an order made on 24/01/2019

5/5

Great product and with ends on it too.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

Keith L. published the 12/01/2017 following an order made on 30/06/2016

5/5

Excellent, Met our expectations.

Did you find this helpful? Yes 0 No 0

5 other products in the same category:

6 Fiber Optic Cleaners:

AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables