1.25G 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver - 550m View larger

1.25G 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver - 550m

New

1.25 Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver, Distance of 550m.

More details

485 Items

In stock

$79.99

Shipping Rates

Add to wishlist

You must be logged

LC optical SFP Transceiver compatable with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement. Frequency: 850nm. Mode: Multimode Speed: 1.25Gb/s. Distance: 550m

Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables