SC LC Fiber Patch Cables

SiteLock

SC LC Fiber Patch Cables There are 17 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 17 of 17 items
  • 100G OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 2.0 mil furcation tubing for...

    You must be logged
  • OM4 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP plenum rated, multimode fiber jumper with self-extinguishing, LSZH, PVC, flame retardant, UV resistant, aqua jacket. At the center, Corning 50/125u fiber cores, zip-cord reinforced patch cord, terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC to SC 9/125 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber glass and terminated with 1.25mm LC and 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors. Industry standard SM yellow PVC that has a 2mm diameter jacket, is zip-cord reinforced and is OFNR riser rated.

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC and SC connectors, each with 18 inches of 2.0mm...

    You must be logged
  • OS2 LC SC Plenum Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable.  OFNP single-mode fiber jumper cord with self-extinguishing plenum rated yellow colored jacket, Corning 9/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC and 2.50mm SC connectors including duplex clips. 

    You must be logged
Showing 13 - 17 of 17 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables