Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LC-LC- RED jacket View larger

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LC-LC- RED jacket

New

LC to LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 2.0 mil in Diameter, Fiber Cable with Red Jacket.

More details

13782 Items

In stock

$29.97

Shipping Rates

Add to wishlist

You must be logged

Multimode Duplex PVC 62.5/125 Corning Optical Fiber with ceramic LC connectors with clips. The fiber jacket is RED and is 2.0 mil in diameter. Each jumper is individually bagged with test results inside. Please note: RED is a custom color and depending on quantity, may take 2-3 days to ship.

ImagePriceReferenceCombination nameQuantityAvailabilityAdd to cart
- $29.97 Tax excl.-Length: 1 Meter926In stock [-] [+]
- $30.93 Tax excl.-Length: 2 Meter874In stock [-] [+]
- $31.90 Tax excl.-Length: 3 Meter957In stock [-] [+]
- $32.88 Tax excl.-Length: 4 Meter962In stock [-] [+]
- $33.85 Tax excl.-Length: 5 Meter850In stock [-] [+]
- $34.82 Tax excl.-Length: 6 Meter894In stock [-] [+]
- $35.78 Tax excl.-Length: 7 Meter857In stock [-] [+]
- $36.77 Tax excl.-Length: 8 Meter879In stock [-] [+]
- $37.73 Tax excl.-Length: 9 Meter927In stock [-] [+]
- $38.70 Tax excl.-Length: 10 Meter952In stock [-] [+]
- $41.70 Tax excl.-Length: 12 Meter951In stock [-] [+]
- $46.20 Tax excl.-Length: 15 Meter907In stock [-] [+]
- $52.70 Tax excl.-Length: 20 Meter854In stock [-] [+]
- $60.20 Tax excl.-Length: 25 Meter748In stock [-] [+]
- $67.70 Tax excl.-Length: 30 Meter657In stock [-] [+]
- $75.20 Tax excl.-Length: 35 Meter587In stock [-] [+]

5 other products in the same category:

3 Fiber Optic Cleaners:

Fiber Optic Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables